3- MINAS GERAIS - Betim                                                                16 Jul

(2011)

 

FEMININO

Cla. Piloto   KG Lastro 1R 2R 3R 4R Somatório   Final Somatório Pontuação para o Circuito
1 Isah Baeça MG 70,3   2 2 -0,5 2 5,5 2 -0,5 1,5 43
2 Zilda Danielle PR 62   -0,5 -0,5 2 -0,5 0,5 1 2 3 37

50 a 65 KG

Cla. Piloto   KG Lastro 1R 2R 3R 4R Somatório   Final Somatório Pontuação para o Circuito
1 Leandro Schillo PR 65,2   -0,5 -0,5 -0,5 -0,5 -2 1 -0,5 0,5 43
2 Zilda Danielle PR 62   2 2 3 2 9 2 3 5 37
3 Isah Baeça MG 70,3   3 3 2 3 11 3 2 5 35

65 a 80 KG

Cla. Piloto   KG Lastro 1R 2R 3R 4R Somatório   Final Somatório Pontuação para o Circuito
1 Sandro José da Maia PR 76,6   0,5 2 1 1 4,5 2 0 2 42
2 Leandro Schillo PR 65,2   1 -0,5 1,5 1,5 3,5 1 1,5 2,5 38
3 Luiz Aguiar PR 75,7   3 3 2 2 10 3 3 6 35
4 Zilda Danielle PR 62 5 4 4 5 4 17 4 5 9 33
5 Isah Baeça MG 70,3   5 5 4 5 19 5 4 9 32

80 a 95 KG

Cla. Piloto   KG Lastro 1R 2R 3R 4R Somatório   Final Somatório Pontuação para o Circuito
1 Marcelo Mourão MG 81,2   -0,5 4 4,5 -0,5 7,5 1 -0,5 0,5 43
2 Rogério Lopes MG 92   4 1 6 3 14 3 2 5 37
3 Sandro José da Maia PR 76,6   3 5 1 2 11 2 4 6 35
4 Leandro Schillo PR 65,2   5 2 2 6 15 4 5 9 33
5 Wilson Cristofani MG 97,7   9 6 4 4 23 6 3 9 32
6 Luiz Aguiar PR 75,7 5 6 7 2 5 20 5 6 11 31
7 Zilda Danielle PR 62 20 7 8 8 7 30 8 8 16 30
8 Isah Baeça MG 70,3 10 8 9 7 8 32 9 7 16 29
9 Sérgio Ferreira MG 90   2 1,5 10 10 23,5 7 10 17 28

ACIMA DE 95 KG

Cla. Piloto   KG Lastro 1R 2R 3R 4R Somatório   Final Somatório Pontuação para o Circuito
1 Marcelo Mourão MG 81,2 15 3 6 0,5 3 12,5 1 1 2 40
2 Felipe Fritz MG 85 10 7 1,5 3 6 17,5 3 0,5 3,5 40
3 Emerson Silveira MG 88 10 2 3 1 12 18 4 3 7 35
4 Marcos Nabozny PR 92 5 -0,5 10 5 2 16,5 2 8 10 33
5 Diego Tadeu MG 90,2 5 10 1 4 9 24 5 5 10 32
6 Rogério Lopes MG 92   9 4 7 11 31 8 4 12 31
7 Wilson Cristofani MG 97,7   6 8 6 5 25 7 6 13 30
8 Daniel Mendes MG 91 5 4 9 12 -0,5 24,5 6 10 16 29
9 Adriano Veloso MG 86 10 11 11 9 4 35 10 7 17 28
10 Guilherme Pacheco MG 92,7   5 7 11 8 31 9 9 18 27
11 Carlos Edurado MG 89,5   13 5 10 10 38     38 26
12 José Júnior MG 106,2   12 12 8 7 39     39 25
13 Sérgio Ferreira MG 90  5 8 13 14 14 49     49 24

Estados

 Estado Pts. na Etapa 1o 2o 3o 4o 5o
Paraná 34 2 3 2 3  
Minas Gerais 32 3 2 2   3